Результати
ІІ (районного) етапу Всеукраїнських учнівських олімпіад з базових предметів

Фізика
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Рижова Дарина7-Б5
Гринько Аліна8-Б1
Романов Михайло8-А3
Піхота Сергій9-Б5
Ізмайлова Анастасія9-Б3
Мусейко Олександр10-А2
Нгуєн Тхань Луан10-А3
Нгуєн Тхі Хієн10-А6
Ву Тхі Хай Бінг11-А3
Правознавство
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Пономаренко Тетяна9-Б9
Зионг Хуєн Чанг10-А10
Новікова Анна11-А4
Біологія
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Грінченко Анастасія8-А4
Сердюк Альона9-Б12
Полуніна Маргарита10-А11
Пасічник Владислава10-Б2
Новікова Анна11-А4
Інформатика
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Оніжук Микита9-Б3
Піхота Сергій9-Б5
Івченко Владислав9-А6
Пасічник Владислава10-Б3
Прядка Олена10-Б6
Історія
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Азовцев Ілля8-Б6
Євдокимов Олександр9-Б11
Турецький Андрій9-Б5
Пасічник Владислава10-Б3
Марченко Світлана10-Б10
Фам Тхі Тхао Нгуієн11-А7
Економіка
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Лебединець Віктор10-А4
Нгуєн Тхі Хієн10-А3
Гнатенко Євген11-А3
Фам Тхі Тхао Нгуієн11-А11
Хімія
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Грінченко Анастасія8-А5
Романов Михайло8-А2
Гринько Аліна8-Б2
Азовцев Ілля8-Б6
Гончаров Олексій9-А5
Нгуєн Хоанг ієн9-А3
Нгуєн Тхі Ха9-А7
Нгуєн Тхі Хонг Лінь9-А6
Оніжук Микита9-Б3
Сердюк Альона9-Б2
Нгуєн Тху Хієн10-А2
Пасічник Владислава10-Б3
Ісакова Влада11-А3
Математика
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Фам Фі Хунг6-А3
Нгуєн Суан Лонк6-А6
Нгуєн Чонг Тхай7-Б5
Лунячек Олег8-А3
Азовцев Ілля8-Б5
Гончаров Олексій9-А3
Оніжук Микита9-Б2
Супрун Артем9-Б5
Нгуєн Тхі Ф'юнг Ань10-А4
Нгуєн Тху Хієн10-А2
Ву Тхі Хай Бінг11-А2
Нгуєн Тхі Вієт11-А3
Російська мова та література
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Леонюк Єлизавета8-А15
Гончаров Олексій9-А6
Нгуєн Тху Хієн10-А8
Ісакова Влада11-А1
Фам Тхі Тхао Нгуієн11-А6
Технічна праця
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Івченко Владислав9-А4
Географія
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Чепурна Марія7-А5
Рижова Дарина7-Б3
Грінченко Анастасія8-А2
Турецький Андрій9-Б2
Полякова Яна9-Б6
Лебединець Віктор10-А3
Пасічник Владислава10-Б2
Виноградова Анастасія11-А3
Гнатенко Євген11-А3
Англійська мова
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Лунячек Олег8-А2
Ізмайлова Анастасія9-Б4
Полив'яний Павло10-Б2
Фам Тхі Тхао Нгуієн11-А2
Астрономія
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Фам Тхі Тхао Нгуєн11-А2
Нгуєн Тхі Фюнг Ань10-А3
Українська мова та література
Прізвище, ім'яКласМісце
Крупська Валерія7-А5
Нгуєн Чонг Тхай7-Б3
Гринько Аліна8-Б1
Шапігіна Валерія9-Б1
Пасічник Владислава10-Б1
Новікова Анна11-А7
Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 0